Alslam alykm brother. I hope you're are well. I wish you the best in this life and after.
I'm a frequent user of this beautiful website, so I already checked everywhere. When I checke for extra strength tylenol in the non-foods, it's mashbooh. But in the questions section you answerd a question and you said "Muslims should avoid any product made with gelatin. You can use Extra strength Tylenol". So is extra strength Tylenol halal?
Thank you and Allah bless you.